that the following items are "sources": "wages, salaries, tips, fees, commissions, interest, rents, royalties, alimony, state or local tax refunds, pensions, business income, gains from dealings in property, and any other compensations for services (including receipt of property other than money)."; that sources are not "income", but sources become "income" if they are entered as "income" on a signed "Form 1040", because the signer affirms, under penalty of perjury (within the "United States"), that the items entered in the "income" section of the "Form 1040" are "income" to the signer; that Section 61(b) clearly indicates which sections of the IRC identify and list items that are included in "income" by stating: "For items specifically included in gross income, see Part II (sec. 71 and following)". And further, 21. That my attention was then called to the said Part II entitled: "Items Specifically Included in Gross Income"; that I studied sections 71 thru 87 and noticed that wages, salaries, commissions, tips, interest, dividends, pensions, rents, royalties, etc., are not listed as being