Wallen, now loaded in the Supreme Law Library ("SLL") at the URL just below my name here, particularly the REMOVAL motions. The United States Court of International Trade is a court expressly established under Article III of the U.S. Constitution. See 28 U.S.C. 251(a), to wit: "The court is a court established under article III of the Constitution of the United States." Title 28, U.S.C., has been enacted into positive law. Therefore, it IS conclusive evidence of the law. See also Supremacy Clause, in pari materia. 28 U.S.C. 251 is the supreme Law. Gilbertson's OPENING BRIEF goes into even greater detail on this question.