Recorded U.S. Mail #A xxx xxx xxx
[…] Mr. Agnostic, you have signed your name in pen and ink to a false
statement, because  your signature on Page 2 of 2 of that form is
dated "04/13/93".

It is  not humanly  or physically possible for you to have signed
Form 4549-CG  on "04/13/93",  and then to have hand-delivered the
same to me on March 31, 1983.

Mr. Agnostic, you are hereby warned that your willingness to sign
your name  on a  false, fictitious  or  fraudulent  statement  is
punishable by  a fine  up to $10,000 and prison up to 5 years, or
both.  Specifically, Title 18 U.S.C., Section 1001 states:

     Whoever, in  any matter  within the jurisdiction of any
     department or agency of the United States knowingly and
     willfully falsifies,  conceals, or  covers  up  by  any
     trick, scheme,  or device a material fact, or makes any
     false,   fictitious    or   fraudulent   statement   or
     representations, or  makes or uses any false writing or
     document  knowing   the  same  to  contain  any  false,
     fictitious or  fraudulent statement  or entry, shall be
     fined not more than $10,000 or imprisoned not more than
     five years, or both.
     
                            [18 U.S.C. 1001, emphasis added]


                  Correspondence with the "IRS":
                          Page 31 of 116


I am  obligated under law to retain originals of these documents,
because  they  constitute  material  evidence  of  your  criminal